Sport-Fm.Gr

sport-fm.gr
sport fm receives about 178,114 unique visitors and 992,095 (5.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,424.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,384,649.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sport-fm.gr is ranked number 3,016 in the world and 0.0387% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address n/a.

About - Sport-Fm.Gr

WRITE article about sport-fm.gr

How many visitors does sport-fm.gr get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
178,114
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,343,420
Daily Pageviews:
992,095 (5.57 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,016 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0387% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,378
Average Load Time:
(3459 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 89.0%87.4%16
Cyprus 1.7%1.3%74
United Kingdom 1.5%1.3%6354
Canada 1.3%0.9%5145
Sweden 1.1%2.9%1629
United States 0.9%0.7%51797
Germany 0.8%0.8%12281
United Arab Emirates 0.8%2.0%1140
Belgium 0.8%1.0%2431

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sport-fm.gr
99.93%99.14%5.20
resources.sport-fm.gr
0.50%0.12%1.3
admin.sport-fm.gr
0.39%0.74%10

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush sport-fm.gr
Domain:
  sport-fm.gr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

sport-fm.gr Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,859
Facebook shares:
  2,762
Facebook comments:
  1,370
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4,080
Facebook total:
  6,991
Tweets:
  15
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,399
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sport-fm.gr can earn?

Website Value:
$5,384,649.66
Daily Revenue:
$1,424.91
Monthly Revenue:
$42,747.30
Yearly Revenue:
$520,092.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sport-fm.gr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
n/a
ASN:
 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
United States
 

Other sites hosted on n/a

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Ειδήσεις και ΜΜΕ/Ραδιόφωνο

How did sport-fm.gr look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: public, max-age=60, s-maxage=60, stale-if-error=172800
ETag: "sfm-home-24108001"
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Server: MediaCDN
Content-Length: 171547
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:02:15 GMT
Age: 71
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.internet.gr 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.internet.gr
Rname root.internet.gr
Serial Number 2015072800
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.internet.gr 3596
NS ns0.internet.gr 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sport-fm.gr widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.